Results
RANDOM RUN (8/9/19) CHIP TIME
PlaceName Hometown Gender Type Bib # Time Laps Speed Division Rank
1 REBECCAH WILLIAMS F: 1 33 miles 28 Laps: 10 10 N/A :
05:32:56.03
2 CHRIS PRATT M: 1 Marathon 22 Laps: 8 8 N/A :
04:23:29.46
3 PAUL DAY M: 2 Marathon 48 Laps: 8 8 N/A
05:00:29.26
4 RUSSELL DOBBS M: 3 Marathon 1 Laps 8 8 N/A
05:03:26.89
5 MANDY DRAPER F: 2 Marathon 12 Laps: 8 8 N/A :
05:23:11.73
6 JEREMY FURBER M: 4 Marathon 9 Laps: 8 8 N/A :
05:29:11.79
7 DEWI AUBREY M: 5 Marathon 10 Laps: 8 8 N/A :
06:01:19.80
8 ADRIAN BRAGGER M: 6 23.1 miles 36 Laps: 7 7 N/A :
06:38:41.29
9 LAURA MCCARTHY F: 3 23.1 miles 35 Laps: 7 7 N/A :
06:39:52.26
10 PHILLIPA HOWELLS F: 4 19.8 Miles 34 Laps: 6 7 N/A :
04:02:36.11
11 GILL HANDSCOMB F: 5 19.8 Miles 32 Laps: 6 7 N/A :
05:08:29.48
12 DENISE BRADLEY F: 6 19.8 Miles 17 Laps: 6 6 N/A :
03:31:48.85
13 CAROLINE HELLARD F: 7 19.8 Miles 47 Laps: 6 6 N/A :
03:48:48.46
14 ANGHARAD AUBREY F: 8 19.8 Miles 11 Laps: 6 6 N/A :
05:23:11.77
15 KELLIE MORGAN-ROWE F: 9 16.5 miles 33 Laps: 5 5 N/A :
02:33:45.44
16 FIONA EVANS F: 10 16.5 Miles 21 Laps: 5 5 N/A :
02:56:05.05
17 HELEN MUNRO F: 11 16.5 miles 51 Laps: 5 5 N/A :
02:57:39.00
18 DONNA WILLIS F 12 16.5 miles 43 Laps: 5 5 N/A :
04:57:46.26
19 PHILLIP THOMAS M: 8 Half Marathon 52 Laps: 4 4 N/A :
01:55:46.96
20 LUKE EVANS M: 9 Half Marathon 55 Laps: 4 4 N/A :
01:59:47.43
21 LEE JONES M: 10 Half Marathon 57 Laps: 4 4 N/A :
02:00:11.99
22 JASON MIDWINTER M: 11 Half Marathon 54 Laps: 4 4 N/A :
02:29:16.23
23 CERI COSWAY M: 12 Half Marathon 18 Laps: 4 4 N/A :
02:29:20.74
24 SUKHJINDER KAUR F: 13 Half Marathon 45 Laps: 4 4 N/A :
02:33:25.19
25 RACHEL FLINT F: 14 Half Marathon 61 Laps: 4 4 N/A :
02:36:20.17
26 KATARZYNA BOJANOWSKA F: 15 Half Marathon 13 Laps: 4 4 N/A :
02:37:07.92
27 LUIZA WATOR F: 16 Half Marathon 19 Laps: 4 4 N/A :
02:37:11.40
28 MICHELLE WEBB F: 17 Half Marathon 37 Laps: 4 4 N/A :
02:43:39.88
29 GINA DAY F: 18 Half Marathon 49 Laps: 4 4 N/A :
02:59:30.99
30 GLYNIS APPLEBY F: 19 Half Marathon 4 Laps: 4 4 N/A :
03:18:10.49
31 YVONNE MEANEY F: 20 Half Marathon 20 Laps: 4 4 N/A :
03:41:54.01
32 ALEXANDRA BURLAND F: 21 Half Marathon 31 Laps: 4 4 N/A :
03:59:14.91
33 COLE CAVIELL M: 13 9.9 miles 46 Laps: 3 3 N/A :
01:40:21.34
34 GLEN TIDBALL M: 14 9.9 miles 56 Laps: 3 3 N/A :
01:44:55.57
35 KARL JOHNSON M: 15 9.9 miles 60 Laps: 3 3 N/A :
01:45:00.56
36 ANN JAMES F: 22 9.9 miles 7 Laps: 3 3 N/A :
01:51:27.75
37 BRYAN BROWNE M: 16 9.9 miles 27 Laps: 3 3 N/A :
01:58:32.76
38 GAVIN THOMAS M: 17 3.3 miles 66 Laps: 1 2 N/A :
00:36:33.60
39 PHIL ADAMS M: 18 6.6 miles 3 Laps: 2 2 N/A :
00:51:24.45
40 WAYNE PREECE M: 19 6.6 miles 50 Laps: 2 2 N/A :
00:55:49.44
41 ROWLAND JONES M: 20 6.6 miles 24 Laps: 2 2 N/A :
00:57:42.70
42 PETRINA OWEN F: 23 6.6 miles 6 Laps: 2 2 N/A :
01:12:18.54
43 CLAIRE ADAMS F: 24 6.6 miles 5 Laps: 2 2 N/A :
01:20:01.27
44 PAUL SHOPLAND M: 21 6.6 miles 15 Laps: 2 2 N/A :
01:20:24.23
45 MARIE FOWLER F: 24 6.6 miles 44 Laps: 2 2 N/A :
01:21:21.97
46 CLAIRE DAVIES F: 25 6.6 miles 30 Laps: 2 2 N/A :
01:21:39.77
47 CATHIE ROBBINS-TALBOT F: 26 6.6 miles 26 Laps: 2 2 N/A :
01:25:12.20
48 SAL NICHOLLS F: 27 6.6 miles 8 Laps: 2 2 N/A :
01:45:27.30
49 PAM BEYNON F: 28 6.6 miles 53 Laps: 2 2 N/A :
01:47:49.03
50 FRANCES SHOPLAND F: 29 6.6 miles 16 Laps: 2 2 N/A :
02:01:38.93
51 SEAN PERDUE M: 22 3.3 miles 39 Laps: 1 1 N/A :
00:28:04.34
52 PETER PERDUE M: 23 3.3 miles 41 Laps: 1 1 N/A :
00:29:35.86
53 CHRIS PERDUE M: 24 3.3 miles 40 Laps: 1 1 N/A :
00:29:36.08
54 CRAIG THOMAS M: 25 3.3 miles 2 Laps: 1 1 N/A :
00:30:53.81
55 JENNIFER THOMAS F: 30 3.3 miles 67 Laps: 1 1 N/A :
00:36:34.76
56 GAVIN CHARNOCK M: 26 3.3 miles 64 Laps: 1 1 N/A :
00:36:42.76
57 ANN WILLIAMS F: 31 3.3 miles 59 Laps: 1 1 N/A :
00:49:13.37
58 FIONA CAMPBELL F: 32 3.3 miles 25 Laps: 1 1 N/A :
00:52:07.20
59 CAROLINE COSWAY F: 33 3.3 miles 58 Laps: 1 1 N/A :
01:09:13.32
1
THE THREE R'S 5K 2018
- JOHN WILLIAMS 25.41
- HELEN BROWN 29.54
- JUDE KITSON-JONES 29.54
- LISA LEWIS 30.31
- ROBERT THOMAS 30.32
- DAVID HILL 31.45
- PATRICIA HILL 33.01
- SAMANTHA CHAMBERS 33.31
- LEAH WILLIAMS 33.36
- JULIE WILLIAMS 35.16
- PAUL EVANS 35.37
- ANDREW LLEWELYN 39.42
- NIGEL JAMES 38.43
- SHAY JAMES 43.33
- JULIA KITSON-JONES 45.27
- REBECCA JONES 1.01.50
LAP THE LAKE 2018 ADULT RACE
1 | 30 | Krzysztof Zalecki | 27:12.0 | – |
2 | 33 | Carl Edmonds | 27:19.5 | +0:07.5 |
3 | 35 | Angharad Aubrey | 31:09.5 | +3:57.5 |
4 | 32 | Ceris Wilson | 33:27.2 | +6:15.2 |
5 | 31 | Scott Robinson | 33:28.6 | +6:16.6 |
6 | 36 | Michelle Lloyd | 34:17.4 | +7:05.4 |
7 | 37 | Mark Kneath | 35:33.7 | +8:21.7 |
8 | 38 | Victoria Kneath | 35:34.5 | +8:22.5 |
LAP THE LAKE PARENT AND CHILD
1 | 39 | Oliver Brown (1km Completed) | 7:58.8 | – |
2 | 3 | Jemeima Flur | 31:07.9 | +23:09.1 |
3 | 2 | Ben Spruce | 31:08.5 | +23:09.7 |
4 | 29 | Zac Thomas | 40:40.3 | +32:41.5 |
5 | 22 | Evans 1 | 40:41.8 | +32:43.0 |
6 | 28 | Nicola Phillips | 40:43.5 | +32:44.7 |
7 | 20 | Evans 2 | 42:52.6 | +34:53.8 |
8 | 21 | Evans | 42:54.3 | +34:55.5 |
9 | 25 | Matt Iles | 51:35.6 | +43:36.8 |
10 | 26 | Aidan Iles | 51:37.2 | +43:38.4 |
11 | 19 | Arya Myers | 59:45.2 | +51:46.4 |
12 | 27 | Kirsty Myers | 59:46.4 | +51:47.6 |
THE GOLL NOBBLE OCTOBER 21ST 2018
- Dylan Smith 24:10.6
- Rhys Smith 31:24.1
- Zac Thomas 34:51.2
- Nicola Phillips 34:51.3
- Macsen Jenkins 35:12.0
- Leah Jenkins 35:13.8
- John Jenkins 35:14.2
- Bethan Jeffries 35:57.1
- Ruth Jeffries 35:58.4
- Teresa Jeffries-Callaghan 35:58.8
- Hallie-May 37:31.2 (lap 4) 53.12.4 (lap5)
- Paul Smith 37:58.0
- Amelia Kennedy 41:40.6
- Rhys Kennedy 41:47.6
- Leanne John 42:43.5
- Isabel John 42:45.2
- Richie Rees 45:05.2
- Gwen Rees 45.05.6
- TJ 48:48.7
- Laura 53:12.3
- Dylan Jones 59:28.3
- Emyr Lewis 59:09.8
- Beth Jones 1:01:48.5
- Helen Jones 1:02:02.0
Four Seasons Winter 25th November 2018 Margam Park
3.3 miles
Martyn Norris 25.22
Lesley Edge 37.54
Steph Gillett 44.48
Lisa O’Sullivan 45.24
Emma Shaddick 48.38
6.6 miles
Gareth Danter-Hill 47.47
Deb Roberts 49.37
Rachel Hopkins 53.01
Wayne Preece 53.06
Rhian Fraser 56.26
Vicki Hopkins 58.59
Andrew Timothy 1.00.42
Christopher Morgan 1.02.05
Andrew Williams 1.02.17
Jacob Williams 1.02.20
Richard Everitt 1.02.23
Joanne Edwards 1.04.19
Daniela Jones 1.06.34
Paul Chislett 1.09.20
Katarzyna Bojanowska 1.16.26
Rosalind Davies 1.20.49
Sophie Ford 1.22.55
Jessica Sewell 1.24.20
Michael Swell 1.24.21
Bethan Walsh 1.25.59
Donna Willis 1.26.06
Katherine Williams 1.27.47
Tara Phillips 1.48.09
Rebecca Timothy 2.01.02
Romana Maine 2.17.54
Half Marathon
Gemma Haworth 2.03.57
Kelly Morgan 2.06.25
Steve Picton 2.17.58
Vivienne Gush 2.18.02
Karen Phillips 2.24.13
Deb Jones 2.24.15
Chris Jones 2.24.40
Leanne Clements 2.32.27
Yvonne Meaney 2.35.22
Angharad Aubrey 2.35.33
Emily Hill 2.35.40
Dewi Aubrey 2.35.42
Beth Beemer 2.38.51
Linda Doyle 2.38.58
Kay Lawless 2.40.34
Sara Chilcott 2.52.10
Juliet Picton 2.55.40
Fiona Campbell 3.39.01
Beth Price 3.41.56
Kerrie Aldridge 3.53.43
16.5 miles
Jeremy Furber 3.17.20
Greg Turley 3.50.23
Julie Stephens 3.50.27
19.8 miles
Michelle Webb 4.05.55
Emma Williams 4.47.34
Cathy Gould 5.09.17
Emma Roberts 5.09.17
Paula Hopkinson 5.20.20
Marathon
Gary Brown 3.18.26
Ryan Govier 3.19.26
Russell Dobbs 3.38.45
Rhys Perkins 3.49.38
Ingrid Harris 3.52.14
Paul Robbins 4.01.47
Karl Carless 4.06.21
Kajroly Konecsny 4.11.19
William Edwards 4.12.49
Lisa Cleary 4.14.26
Paul Butcher 4.18.55
Louise Hunt 4.24.45
Paul Lynock 4.28.00
Karen Stanley 4.41.27
Mike Gwynne 4.46.45
Rachel Phillips 4.48.39
Alun Davies 4.49.12
Yvonne Williams 4.49.24
Mark Williams 4.55.26
Teresa Oakes 4.55.30
Jeff Ellaway 5.05.33
Donna Warburton 5.13.39
Catherine Lewton 5.20.02
Stephen New 5.36.47
Richard Wellburn 5.40.41
Allan Green 5.40.43
Vicky Davies 5.57.03
Vicky Mead 6.04.04
Tracy Strydom 6.10.07
Laura Dickinson 6.21.02
Jo Gwynne 6.23.14
Brian Mills 6.32.42
33 miles
Richard Griffiths 5.42.12
Mandy Draper 6.05.46
36.3 miles
Jimmy Wilson 6.18.41
m
Santa Dash 2019 Results
Finn Gibson 23.32.3
Helen Bryan 23.48.1
Dylan smith 23.48.3
Wayne Preece 24.42.5
Rachel Hopkins 25.05.4
Sean Perdue 26.19.2
Vicki Hopkins 27.06.2
Andreas Norlin 27.10.5
Katie Girdler 28.55.7
Rhys Smith 29.06.0
Adam Bojanowska 29.26.0
Jan Bojanowska 29.21.4
Christopher Perdue 29.41.5
Peter Perdue 29.41.5
Andrew Perdue 29.47.2
Leon Perdue 29.50.3
Craig Thomas 31.12.1
Anna Anschuetz 31.45.4
Alun Gillard 31.48.8
Karen Watkins 31.50.1
Gary Paul 34.28.4
Madeleine Paul 34.30.1
Katie Thomas 34.39.9
Christina Davies 34.41.8
Phillip Thomas 34.43.9
Katarzyna Bojanowska 35.40.7
Sarah Hardwick 36.42.9
Lorraine Lloyd 36.44.5
Rohan Mitra-Flyn 37.21.9
Morgan Hawkins 40.02.2
Donna Willis 40.03.5
Aditee Mitra 40.43.5
Jon Micallef 42.21.8
Jehan Romaya 42.27.2
Megan Smith 47.49.6
Paul Smith 47.55.9
Freddie Evanz 1.01.25.4
Karlie Evanz 1.01.25.4
Iain Gibson 1.06.24.6
Katie Gibson 1.06.26.5
Mehmet Ali Mavis 1.09.23.1
Natasha Williams 1.09.23.1
Emelia Herring 1.10.58.9
Nicola Lloyd 1.11.00.2
Tracy Mole 1.11.00.3
WITHOUT LIMITS 20/01/2019
ZODIAC RUN RESULTS 17/02/2019
ULTRA 29.7 MILES
MIKE GWYNNE 4:19:09
CARL WALSH 4:37:25
PHIL ADAMS 4:38:40
PAUL BIGMORE 6:20:18
MARATHON 26.4 MILES
DAVID BENNETT 3:42:16
ED CULLEN 3:58:40
ROBERT GREEN 4:08:11
SHARON WATTS 4:18:24
NATASHA DOYLE 4:19:38
RUSSELL DOBBS 4:28:24
ELAINE DEAN 4:42:32
BOB TURNER 4:55:05
SHARON HICKS 4:55:06
TERESA OAKES 5:12:41
JEREMY FURBER 5:12:42
CLAIRE THOMAS 5:26:32
ALICE THOMAS 5:36:14
Gill HANDSCOMB 5:36:15
BILL HOWES 6:40:55
PAULINE HOWES 6:40:57
6 LAPS 18.8 MILES
RACHAEL ELLARD 3:38:43
ZOEY WHITE 3:41:18
VICKY DAVIES 4:51:37
GAYNOR LUGG 4:51:39
KATHLEEN JOB 5:32:19
5 LAPS 16.5 MILES
SALLY BURNS 2:51:49
JULIET PICTON 3:11:34
KIMBERLY JONES 3:27:44
SARA CHILCOTT 3:37:14
HALF MARATHON 13.2 MILES
LOUISE HOGAN 2:13:25
GLEN TIDBULL 2:13:27
MICHAEL EVANS 2:14:00
LUCY JONES 2:18:12
PAUL EVANS 2:23:31
STEVE PICTON 2:24:18
SIAN TUCKER 2:34:41
YVONNE MEANEY 3;15:45
LESLEY BIGMORE 3:17:01
DONNA WILLIS 3:24:15
3 LAPS 9.9 MILES
MEGAN DAVIES 2:05:12
MARI ROWLANDS 2:34:48
FRANCES SHOPLAND 2:46:33
ALISON GIBBS 2:48:07
CARRIE DOWLING 2:48:10
10K 6.6 MILES
SEAN PERDUE 55:33
DONOVAN EMBURY 58:13
RUSSELL JONES 59:42
ANDREW SMITH 1:02:33
RACHEL FLINT 1:04:34
JUDITH JEEVES 1:06:10
ROWLAND JONES 1:09:45
JEFF EVANS 1:12:17
TRACY WILLIAMS 1:12:25
ALUN WILLIAMS 1:12:24
HAYLEY DAVIES 1:13:19
LISA PRITCHARD-MULCAHY 1:14:08
KATARZYNA BOJANOWSKA 1:14:54
LYNDSEY MCKEOWN 1:14:57
SY BROMHAM 1:15:32
CLAIRE DAVIES 1:15:41
KAREN EVANS 1:16:11
GAIL GRIFFITHS-WARNER 1:16:18
DARREN GRIFFITHS-WARNER 1:16:22
ANTHONY FOLEY 1:17:24
CLAIRE ADAMS 1:18:46
CARIANNE FOLEY 1:19:28
CHERYL RAYBOULD 1:21:28
LYNNE THOMAS 1:21:30
KATHERINE WILLLIAMS 1:25:38
LORNA EVANS 1:33:21
SHARRON KILLA 1:33:37
PAM BEYNON 1:35:25
KAREN BRAUN 1:40:26
JENAN GIRADI 1:40:29
JO GWYNNE 1:44:42
FIONA CAMPBELL 1:44:44
NADIA ROBERTSHAW 2:14:38
5K
CHRIS PERDUE 32:39
PETER PERDUE 32:40
JONATHAN HILL 33:52
ANGHARAD AUBREY 33:56
SARAH MUSTOE 35:42
NATALIE VICARY 35:50
ANN THORNE 35:59
JULIA JONES 38:12
BETHAN WILLIAMS 41:06
MANDY ADAMS 42:20
NICOLA MATHIAS 44;59
SORRELL FROME 47:43
NICOLA MATTHEWS 47:45
DENISE HINCHEY 48:29
9
Four Seasons Spring 10/03/2109
36.3 MILES
ANDREW CLEVERLEY 6.07.42
29.7 MILES
BEN HUGHES 4.30.13
ROBERT KETSIN 4.42.51
MARATHON
PAUL ROBBINS 3.44.40
ROBERT GREEN 3.48.54
PAUL BUTCHER 4.00.04
MIKE GWYNNE 4.05.55
PAUL ASHTON 4.12.02
CHRIS PRATT 4.16.02
SHAUN CALLAGHAN 4.27.04
RUSSELL DOBBS 4.28.12
NEIL WILLIAMS 4.32.25
JOHN MICALLEF 4.43.56
MANDY DRAPER 5.07.04
IAN MERRICK 5.20.34
ANITA HARPER 5.32.09
STEVE NEW 5.40.26
JO GWYNNE 5.58.03
23.1 MILES
LIZ TOTTLE 4.49.55
DONNA STAGG 4.49.56
19.8 MILES
DAVE BENNETT 2.36.37
VAUGHAN BUDD 3.05.19
JEFF ELLAWAY 3.12.34
BRIDGETTE GRIFFITHS 3.45.05
KATHLEEN JOB 5.10.47
16.5 MILES
RICHARD GRIFFITHS 2.32.37
MO WILLIAMS 2.43.48
NICK HARRIS 2.51.30
GAVIN THOMAS 2.53.27
REBECCA HOPES 3.01.08
TRACY STRYDOM 3.22.57
ANN JAMES 3.22.57
EMILY HILL 3.24.14
CATHY GOULD 3.27.54
KAY LAWLESS 3.51.50
GLYNIS APPLEBY 4.03.22
CAROLINE WILLIAMS 4.13.37
KERRIE ALDRIDGE 5.40.02
HALF MARATHON
WILLIAM EDWARDS 1.17.33
JAMES PRICE 1.43.43
MARK DAY 1.59.29
ROMAN MAINE 1.59.45
THOMAS GIBSON 1.59.53
DEE THOMAS 2.07.32
VIVIENNE GUSH 2.10.19
JENNIFER THOMAS 2.15.48
GREG TURLEY 2.17.17
DANIELA JONES 2.22.07
CHAROLOTTE SMITH 2.25.24
SHARON PRITCHARD 2.34.46
EMMA WILLIAMS 2.54.28
YVONNE MEANEY 3.24.27
FIONA CAMPBELL
3:41:28
PAULA HOPKINSON 4.03.11
9.9 MILES
KATE MORGAN 2.23.26
TARA PHILLIPS 3.23.10
10K
RACHEL HOPKINS 51.27
DEWI AUBREY 53.16
VICKI HOPKINS 55.07
WAYNE PREECE 55.51
BETH BEEMER 1.01.58
RACHEL FLINT 1.03.11
JOANNE EDWARDS 1.03.57
ROWLAND JONES 1.04.06
JUDITH JEEVES 1.06.04
ANGHARAD AUBREY 1.06.43
KAREN PHILLIPS 1.07.11
DEB JONES 1.07.29
PAUL CHISLETT 1.08.11
SUSAN ROGERS 1.09.35
TERESA WALSH 1.10.43
TIRION MAGGS 1.14.08
ELINOR GRIFFITHS 1.14.10
JOSEPHINE SHIRLEY 1.15.15
ROSALIND DAVIES 1.15.24
CAROLINE JONES 1.16.42
ANN-MARIE JONES 1.16.44
NICOLA SMITH 1.16.46
MARIE FOWLER 1.19.09
KATARZYNA BOJANOWSKA 1.19.33
EMMA ROBERTS 1.24.12
KATHERINE WILLIAMS 1.25.17
5K
JULIE STEPHENS 36.15
LESLEY EDGE 37.11
NAOMI DYKE 41.37
LISA O’SULLIVAN 42.15
EMMA SHADDICK 51.29
RHIAN FRASER 54.27
Where Eagles Dare 24/03/2019
5k
SEAN PERDUE 30:16
SAM THAPA 31:39
CHRISTOPHER PERDUE 31.48
PETER PERDUE 31:50
JOHN MEANEY 36:04
LISA DIXON 37:38
SIMONE BURGWYN 37:40
CAROLINE DAVIES 37:43
CAROLYN LEWIS 37:59
CERI COSWAY 38:06
GEMMA MILES 40:16
KEIRON GOUGH 40:19
GARETH EVANS 51:52
10k
KEVIN MCDONALD 50:58
WAYNE PREECE 53:41
DAVID WILLIAMS 57:22
RHIAN LLEWELYN 59:36
ALUN WILLIAMS 2:00:56
GAIL EVANS 1:02:31
KARLIE EVANZ 1:04:55
CLAIRE WILLIAMS 1:05:41
KATHRYN SMITH 1:05:53
LISA THOMAS 1:06:00
TONIA HALL 1:12:22
LOUISA JONES 1:13:42
MICHELLE BOWEN 1:13:43
VICKY BALL 1:14:07
LUIZA WATOR 1:17:27
KATARZYNA BOJANOWSKA 1:17:33
DEBBIE CONWAY 1:21:09
LAUREN COEWAY 1:22:17
SHARON JONES 1:22:27
LAURA HUGHES 1:22:30
JULIE COOK 1:22:28
LEANNE WILLIAMS 1:22:32
JOANNE DAVIES 1:26:01
MICHELLE WILLIAMS 1:26:03
RACHEL ROBERTS 1:27:36
BETH APPLETON 1:31:47
9.9 MILES (3 LAPS)
HELEN ROBERTS 1:25:06
RACHEL FLINT 1:53:45
CLAIRE ADAMS 2:02:56
FRANCES SHOPLAND 2:43:38
HALF MARATHON
DAN RIDLEY 1:48:39
KELVIN DAVIES 2:00:56
HANNAH TURNER 2:06:27
CHERYL DAVIES 2:19:39
DEE THOMAS 2:21:16
LIZ TOTTLE 2:25:09
TRACY STRYDOM 2:25:11
DONNA STAGG 2:25:13
ANITA HARPER 2:30:06
ELIZABETH HARWOOD 2:30:50
PATRICIA HILL 2:33:13
ANGHARAD AUBREY 2:36:56
YVONNE MEANEY 2:41:17
16.5 MILES (5 LAPS)
JACK LOVEDAY 2:29:00
MARIA GIULIANI 3:01:57
SUE WRIGHT 3:01:59
GLEN FRANCIS 3:08:43
19.8 MILES (6 LAPS)
REBECCAH WILLIAMS 3:18:14
LOUISE HOGAN 3:29:29
MARTIN GIBSON 4:08:35
HELEN MCARTHRY 4:08:47
MARTIN GIBSON 4:10:35
CLAIRE COTTERILL 4:25:09
AMANDA PALLISTER 5:24:49
MARTIN GIBSON 4:08:35
SARA CHILCOTT 4:10:43
23.1 MILES( 7 LAPS)
STEVE HOGAN 3:09:32
NICOLA GOWING 3:32:59
RHODRI MORGAN 4:46:34
PATRYCIA STRZEMIECKA 5:58:38
MARATHON
CARL WALSH 3:36:24
PAUL BUTCHER 3:59:13
CHRIS PRATT 4:01:55
MIKE GWYNNE 4:04:01
SHARON HICKS 4:22:21
BOB TURNER 4:22:24
JOHN MICALLEF 4:39:14
NEIL WILLIAMS 4:40:04
JEN CAULKETT 5:25:05
CLAIRE THOMAS 6:01:43
FIONA CAMPBELL 6:50:29
JO GWYNNE 6:50:29
29.7 MILES (9 LAPS ULTRA)
PHIL ADAMS 4:41:25
STEPHEN TEMPLETON 6:05:10
33 MILES (10 LAPS ULTRA)
ROBERT KESTIN 4:46:34
39 MILES (12 LAPS ULTRA)
KEN CAULKETT 5:40:59
DYLAN SMITH 23:39.0
MARTIN CROSHAW 23.49.4
JUDE KITSON-JONES 26:09.2
CRAIG THOMAS 26:38.9
ALUN WILLIAMS 32;39.3
CLAIRE ADAMS 34:28.7
PAL SHOPLAND 34:34.4
DEAN MASON 35:21.9
MADELEINE PAUL 35;43.0
GARY PAL 35:45.0
BETHAN WILLIAMS 38:04.4
JAN BOJANOWKSA 39:05.9
KATARZYNA BOJANOWSKA 39:05.9
FILIP 39:16.9
AMELIA BROWN 40:33.7
NATALIE BROWN 40:25.0
ADAM BROWN 40:36.1
BETHANY SHOPLAND 41:41.0
VIOLET THOMAS 43:45.6
JENNIFER THOMAS 43:50.0
IRIS THOMAS 44:05.4
GAVIN THOMAS 44:16.1
MEGAN SMITH 45:46.5
PAUL SMITH 45:47.8
MEGAN COSWAY 46:56.4
CONNOR SHARP 46:59.9
CERI COSWAY 47:01.4
KAYCIE WOODING 47:43.7
LIAM HARRIS 48:07.8
OLIVIA HARRIS 48:12.0
ROHAN HARRIS 48:14.3
FRANCES SHOPLAND 48:23.0
REBECCA SHARP 48:26.5
MICHAEL PASSMORE 52:07.0
GEORGINA PASSMORE 52:11.4
HARRI TUCKER 55:57.0
LUKE TUCKER 55:57.0
SIAN TUCKER 56:21.7